Sunday 30 April 2017

Under 13

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
50 - 4 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
East Hull
14 - 14 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:15
Holderness Vikings
16 - 22 Full time
Lambwath Lions
10:15
Hull Victoria Titans
20 - 4 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 11

10:15
East Hull
0 - 0 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Holderness Vikings
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke

Roly Holder U12 Cup 2017 - Round 1

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
10 - 28 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
38 - 10 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
West Hull
34 - 8 Full time
Beverley Braves

Selles Medical U15 Cup 2017 - Round 1

11:15
East Hull
22 - 8 Full time
Hull All Blacks
11:15
East Hull U14
20 - 4 Full time
Beverley Braves U14
11:15
Myton Warriors
4 - 50 Full time
Holderness Vikings
10:15
Myton Warriors U14
16 - 14 Full time
Hull Dockers U14

Wednesday 26 April 2017

Under 13

18:30
West Hull
24 - 20 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Sunday 23 April 2017

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings

Under 12

11:15
Beverley Braves
10 - 20 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Cottingham Tigers
12 - 30 Full time
East Hull
10:15
West Hull
20 - 24 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Under 15

11:15
East Hull
36 - 30 Full time
Hull All Blacks
11:15
Holderness Vikings
50 - 4 Full time
Beverley Braves U14
11:15
Myton Warriors
50 - 20 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
10:15
Myton Warriors U14
16 - 36 Full time
East Hull U14

Under 13

10:15
East Hull
14 - 44 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Holderness Vikings
0 - 50 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 50 Full time
Hull Victoria Titans
11:15
Lambwath Lions
12 - 48 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
11:15
West Hull
50 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke

Sunday 9 April 2017

Under 15

11:15
Beverley Braves U14
16 - 26 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:15
East Hull
14 - 12 Full time
Holderness Vikings
11:00
Hull All Blacks
50 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors U14
11:15
Hull Dockers U14
6 - 30 Full time
East Hull U14

Under 11

10:15
East Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Holderness Vikings
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Under 13

10:15
Holderness Vikings
P - P
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Hull Dockers
4 - 34 Full time
Lambwath Lions
11:15
Myton Warriors
36 - 30 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
West Hull
24 - 0 Full time
Hull Victoria Titans

Saturday 8 April 2017

Under 12

10:15
Beverley Braves
10 - 34 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Cottingham Tigers
22 - 22 Full time
Hull Dockers

Sunday 2 April 2017

Under 12

11:15
Beverley Braves
12 - 10 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 36 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:15
Hull Dockers
6 - 12 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Holderness Vikings
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull
10:15
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors

Under 13

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
22 - 42 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Hull Wyke
24 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings
10:15
Lambwath Lions
0 - 50 Full time
Hull Victoria Titans
10:15
Myton Warriors
50 - 8 Full time
Hull Dockers
11:15
West Hull
34 - 8 Full time
East Hull

Under 15

11:15
East Hull
50 - 6 Full time
Myton Warriors
TBC
East Hull U14
P - P
Beverley Braves U14
11:15
Holderness Vikings
32 - 6 Full time
Hull All Blacks
11:15
Myton Warriors U14
24 - 14 Full time
Hull Dockers U14

Hull Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe