Tuesday 27 June 2017

Under 12

18:15
West Hull
40 - 10 Full time
Hull Dockers

Sunday 25 June 2017

Under 15

11:00
East Hull
50 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
10:00
East Hull U14
24 - 30 Full time
Hull All Blacks
11:15
Myton Warriors U14
8 - 44 Full time
Beverley Braves U14

Under 13

11:15
Holderness Vikings
0 - 50 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Hull Victoria Titans
14 - 24 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Hull Wyke
40 - 14 Full time
Hull Dockers
11:15
Lambwath Lions
0 - 42 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:30
West Hull
46 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Under 11

10:15
Holderness Vikings
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves

Under 12

11:15
Hull Dockers
4 - 36 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
20 - 4 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
West Hull
42 - 2 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Sunday 18 June 2017

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 12

10:15
Hull Dockers
22 - 1 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Under 13

10:15
Hull Wyke
8 - 30 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Lambwath Lions
34 - 16 Full time
Hull Dockers

Roly Holder U12 Cup 2017 - Semi Final

11:15
East Hull
8 - 32 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:15
Hull Wyke
4 - 26 Full time
West Hull

Selles Medical U15 Cup 2017 - Semi Final

11:15
East Hull U14
12 - 34 Full time
Holderness Vikings
11:15
Myton Warriors U14
0 - 24 Full time
East Hull

Admiral of the Humber U11 Cup 2017 - Preliminary Round

11:15
Hull Dockers
22 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings

Hull Vice Presidents U13 Cup 2017 - Semi Final

11:15
Hull Victoria Titans
0 - 40 Full time
West Hull
11:15
Myton Warriors
16 - 10 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Sunday 11 June 2017

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings
10:15
East Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Hull Wyke
0 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
West Hull

Under 12

10:15
East Hull
36 - 12 Full time
Beverley Braves
11:15
Hull Wyke
16 - 12 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
40 - 6 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Under 15

11:15
East Hull
34 - 10 Full time
Myton Warriors U14
11:15
Holderness Vikings
50 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
10:15
Hull All Blacks
50 - 24 Full time
Beverley Braves U14

Under 13

11:15
East Hull
12 - 34 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Holderness Vikings
4 - 34 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 50 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Hull Victoria Titans
24 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions
11:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
6 - 50 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Sunday 4 June 2017

Under 12

10:15
Beverley Braves
14 - 14 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
East Hull
10 - 20 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Hull Wyke
4 - 18 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Under 15

11:15
Beverley Braves U14
16 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
11:15
East Hull U14
4 - 30 Full time
East Hull
11:15
Holderness Vikings
50 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors U14
11:15
Myton Warriors
8 - 36 Full time
Hull All Blacks

Under 11

10:15
Holderness Vikings
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Hull Wyke
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Hull Vice Presidents U13 Cup 2017 - Round 2

11:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 24 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Hull Victoria Titans
20 - 17 Full time
East Hull
11:30
Lambwath Lions
0 - 50 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
28 - 16 Full time
Hull Wyke

Hull Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe