Sunday 24 September 2017

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Cottingham Tigers
vs
Myton Warriors
10:15
Holderness Vikings
P - P
West Hull
10:15
Hull Wyke
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull

Under 13

10:15
Holderness Vikings
4 - 50 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 50 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Hull Victoria Titans
0 - 24 Full time
West Hull
11:15
Hull Wyke
6 - 36 Full time
Myton Warriors

U14 Group Trophy - Group 2

10:15
Beverley Braves U14
28 - 4 Full time
Myton Warriors U14
10:15
Hull Dockers U14
0 - 48 Full time
East Hull U14

U15 Group Trophy - Group 1

11:15
Holderness Vikings
40 - 0 Full time
Hull All Blacks

Thursday 21 September 2017

Under 13

TBC
Lambwath Lions
0 - 24 Full time
Myton Warriors

Under 15

TBC
Myton Warriors U14
24 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors

Wednesday 20 September 2017

Under 13

TBC
East Hull
24 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions

Under 15

TBC
Holderness Vikings
24 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors

Tuesday 19 September 2017

Under 15

TBC
Myton Warriors
0 - 24 Full time
East Hull U14

Monday 18 September 2017

Under 15

TBC
East Hull U14
24 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors

Sunday 17 September 2017

Under 13

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
32 - 16 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Hull Wyke
6 - 38 Full time
Hull Victoria Titans
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
50 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings

Under 12

10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
14 - 4 Full time
West Hull

Under 12 Group Trophy 2017 - Group 2

10:15
Beverley Braves
24 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Hull Dockers
14 - 38 Full time
East Hull

U14 Group Trophy - Group 2

11:15
Beverley Braves U14
0 - 22 Full time
East Hull U14
11:15
Hull Dockers U14
4 - 14 Full time
Myton Warriors U14

U15 Group Trophy - Group 1

10:00
Hull All Blacks
12 - 34 Full time
East Hull

Sunday 10 September 2017

Under 13

10:15
East Hull
56 - 4 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Holderness Vikings
56 - 10 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Hull Victoria Titans
12 - 24 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
11:15
Lambwath Lions
P - P
Myton Warriors
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 42 Full time
West Hull

Under 11

10:15
East Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Hull Wyke
P - P
Skirlaugh Bulls

Under 15

11:15
Holderness Vikings
P - P
Myton Warriors

Under 12

10:15
West Hull
16 - 4 Full time
Beverley Braves

Under 12 Group Trophy 2017 - Group 2

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
8 - 26 Full time
Hull Dockers

U15 Group Trophy - Group 1

11:15
East Hull
vs
Hull All Blacks

U14 Group Trophy - Group 2

11:15
Hull Dockers U14
10 - 50 Full time
Beverley Braves U14
11:15
Myton Warriors U14
0 - 34 Full time
East Hull U14

Under 12 Group Trophy 2017 - Group 1

11:15
Hull Wyke
vs
Skirlaugh Bulls

Admiral of the Humber U11 Cup 2017 - Final

10:15
West Hull
12 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves

Sunday 3 September 2017

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
P - P
Myton Warriors
10:15
East Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Under 13

11:15
East Hull
P - P
Lambwath Lions
10:15
Holderness Vikings
P - P
Hull Dockers
11:15
Hull Victoria Titans
P - P
Cottingham Tigers
11:15
Hull Wyke
8 - 30 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
West Hull
P - P
Myton Warriors

Under 15

11:15
Holderness Vikings
26 - 30 Full time
East Hull
11:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 24 Full time
Beverley Braves U14
10:15
Myton Warriors U14
0 - 48 Full time
Hull All Blacks

Under 12

10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
P - P
West Hull

Admiral of the Humber U11 Cup 2017 - Semi Final

10:15
Hull Dockers
6 - 8 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
Hull Wyke
6 - 24 Full time
West Hull

Hull Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe