Sunday 25 March 2018

Under 12

10:15
Beverley Braves
6 - 6 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Hull Dockers
12 - 24 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Hull Wyke
30 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings
10:15
West Hull
50 - 4 Full time
East Hull

Tier Two

11:15
Beverley Braves U13
30 - 36 Full time
Lambwath Lions U14
10:15
Holderness Vikings U14
12 - 40 Full time
East Hull U13
11:15
Hull Dockers U14
16 - 44 Full time
Hull Dockers U13
11:15
Hull Wyke U14
P - P
Hull Wyke U13
11:15
West Hull U13
12 - 42 Full time
Skirlaugh U13

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
East Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Lambwath Lions
0 - 0 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Skirlaugh
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke

Tier Three

10:15
Cottingham Tigers U14
10 - 30 Full time
East Hull U15
11:15
East Hull U14
14 - 36 Full time
Beverley Braves U15
11:15
Skirlaugh U14
17 - 14 Full time
West Hull U14

Sunday 18 March 2018

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
P - P
Hull Wyke
10:15
East Hull
P - P
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Lambwath Lions
P - P
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Skirlaugh
P - P
Hull Dockers
10:15
West Hull
P - P
Myton Warriors

Tier Two

11:15
Beverley Braves U13
P - P
Skirlaugh U13
10:15
Hull Wyke U13
38 - 18 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
11:15
Hull Wyke U14
P - P
Holderness Vikings U14
11:15
Lambwath Lions U14
P - P
Hull Dockers U13
11:15
West Hull U13
P - P
East Hull U13

Under 12

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
P - P
West Hull
10:15
Holderness Vikings
P - P
East Hull
10:15
Myton Warriors
P - P
Hull Dockers
11:15
Skirlaugh
P - P
Beverley Braves

Tier Three

10:15
Cottingham Tigers U14
P - P
Beverley Braves U15
11:15
East Hull U14
P - P
Skirlaugh U14
11:15
Myton Warriors U14
P - P
East Hull U15

Sunday 11 March 2018

Under 12

10:15
Beverley Braves
P - P
Hull Wyke
10:15
East Hull
P - P
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Hull Dockers
P - P
Skirlaugh
10:15
West Hull
12 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors

Tier Three

11:15
Beverley Braves U15
P - P
Myton Warriors U14
11:15
Cottingham Tigers U14
P - P
Skirlaugh U14
11:15
East Hull U14
P - P
West Hull U14

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
P - P
West Hull
10:15
East Hull
P - P
West Hull
10:15
Hull Wyke
P - P
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Lambwath Lions
P - P
East Hull
10:15
Myton Warriors
P - P
Hull Dockers
10:15
Skirlaugh
P - P
Beverley Braves

Tier Two

10:15
Hull Dockers U13
P - P
East Hull U13
11:15
Hull Wyke U13
P - P
Beverley Braves U13
11:15
Lambwath Lions U14
26 - 6 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
11:30
Skirlaugh U13
P - P
Hull Wyke U14
11:15
West Hull U13
P - P
Holderness Vikings U14

Sunday 4 March 2018

Tier Three

11:15
Beverley Braves U15
P - P
Skirlaugh U14
11:15
Cottingham Tigers U14
P - P
East Hull U14
11:15
Myton Warriors U14
P - P
West Hull U14

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
P - P
Lambwath Lions
10:15
East Hull
P - P
West Hull
10:15
Hull Wyke
P - P
Skirlaugh Bulls
10:15
Myton Warriors
P - P
Hull Dockers

Under 12

10:15
East Hull
P - P
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Hull Dockers
P - P
Skirlaugh
10:15
West Hull
P - P
Myton Warriors

Tier Two

11:15
East Hull U13
P - P
Holderness Vikings U14
11:15
Hull Dockers U14
P - P
Hull Wyke U14
11:15
Hull Wyke U13
P - P
West Hull U13
11:30
Lambwath Lions U14
P - P
Beverley Braves U13
10:15
Skirlaugh U13
P - P
Hull Dockers U13

Saturday 3 March 2018

Under 12

10:30
Beverley Braves
P - P
Hull Wyke

Under 11

10:15
Skirlaugh
P - P
Beverley Braves

Hull Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe