Sunday 15 July 2018

Tier Two

10:15
Beverley Braves U13
12 - 26 Full time
Hull Wyke U13
11:15
Holderness Vikings U14
6 - 36 Full time
Skirlaugh U13
11:15
Hull Dockers U13
24 - 26 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
11:15
Hull Wyke U14
20 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions U14
10:15
West Hull U13
6 - 22 Full time
East Hull U13

Tier Three

11:15
Beverley Braves U15
30 - 18 Full time
West Hull U14
10:15
East Hull U14
10 - 28 Full time
Skirlaugh U14
11:15
Myton Warriors U14
40 - 24 Full time
Cottingham Tigers U14

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Lambwath Lions
0 - 0 Full time
West Hull Wildcats
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves
11:15
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh

Under 12

10:15
Holderness Vikings
30 - 12 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Hull Wyke
8 - 24 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Myton Warriors
26 - 16 Full time
Beverley Braves
11:15
Skirlaugh
50 - 0 Full time
East Hull

Sunday 8 July 2018

Tier Two

10:15
Beverley Braves U13
24 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers U14
10:15
East Hull U13
30 - 12 Full time
Holderness Vikings U14
11:15
Hull Dockers U13
4 - 50 Full time
Skirlaugh U13
11:15
Hull Wyke U13
P - P
Lambwath Lions U14

Tier Three

11:15
Beverley Braves U15
40 - 10 Full time
East Hull U14
10:15
Skirlaugh U14
46 - 20 Full time
Myton Warriors U14

Under 11

10:15
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions
10:15
East Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
Hull Dockers
P - P
Hull Wyke
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh
10:15
West Hull Wildcats
0 - 0 Full time
West Hull

Under 12

10:15
Holderness Vikings
12 - 40 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
Hull Wyke
P - P
Hull Dockers
10:15
Skirlaugh
22 - 14 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
West Hull
50 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Saturday 7 July 2018

Tier Two

11:15
West Hull U13
28 - 18 Full time
Hull Wyke U14

Wednesday 4 July 2018

Tier Three

18:15
East Hull U14
12 - 20 Full time
Cottingham Tigers U14

Sunday 1 July 2018

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:00
Lambwath Lions
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:30
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers

Under 12

10:15
East Hull
40 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Holderness Vikings
12 - 18 Full time
Beverley Braves

Tier Two

10:15
Hull Dockers U14
16 - 40 Full time
East Hull U13
10:15
Hull Wyke U13
48 - 12 Full time
Holderness Vikings U14
11:00
Lambwath Lions U14
24 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers U13

Tier Three

10:15
West Hull U14
28 - 22 Full time
Myton Warriors U14

Selles Medical Cup 2018 - Semi Final

11:15
Beverley Braves U15
16 - 10 Full time
Skirlaugh U14
11:15
East Hull U15
vs
East Hull U14

Vice Presidents Cup 2018 - Semi Final

11:15
Hull Wyke U14
0 - 18 Full time
West Hull U13
11:15
Skirlaugh U13
45 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves U13

Roly Holder Cup 2018 - Semi Final

10:15
Myton Warriors
28 - 6 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:15
West Hull
22 - 16 Full time
Skirlaugh

Admiral of the Humber Cup 2018 - Semi Final

10:15
Skirlaugh
16 - 14 Full time
East Hull
10:15
West Hull Wildcats
10 - 42 Full time
Hull Wyke

Hull Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe