Sunday 30 September 2018

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
0 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions
10:15
Hull Wyke
0 - 0 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh

Tier Two

11:15
Beverley Braves U13
0 - 24 Full time
Holderness Vikings U14
11:15
East Hull U13
24 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions U14
10:15
Hull Dockers U14
6 - 50 Full time
Skirlaugh U13
11:15
Hull Wyke U13
0 - 24 Full time
Hull Wyke U14
10:15
West Hull U13
36 - 6 Full time
Hull Dockers U13

Tier Three

11:15
Cottingham Tigers U14
vs
East Hull U14

Under 12

10:15
East Hull
4 - 24 Full time
West Hull
10:15
Hull Dockers
vs
Skirlaugh
11:15
Myton Warriors
10 - 16 Full time
Hull Wyke

Saturday 29 September 2018

Under 12

TBC
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 24 Full time
Hull Dockers
TBC
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 24 Full time
Skirlaugh

Wednesday 26 September 2018

Tier Three

18:00
Myton Warriors U14
26 - 4 Full time
East Hull U14

Under 11

18:00
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors

Sunday 23 September 2018

Under 12

10:15
Beverley Braves
24 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings
10:15
East Hull
0 - 46 Full time
Hull Wyke
TBC
Holderness Vikings
0 - 24 Full time
Hull Wyke
TBC
Holderness Vikings
0 - 24 Full time
Skirlaugh
10:15
Skirlaugh
48 - 4 Full time
Hull Dockers
TBC
West Hull
24 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions
10:15
West Hull Wildcats
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Tier Two

10:15
Hull Dockers U13
6 - 20 Full time
Holderness Vikings U14
10:15
Hull Dockers U14
14 - 20 Full time
Hull Wyke U14
10:15
Hull Wyke U13
32 - 16 Full time
Beverley Braves U13
11:15
Lambwath Lions U14
10 - 30 Full time
East Hull U13

Selles Medical Cup 2018 - Final

12:45
East Hull U15
8 - 22 Full time
Beverley Braves U15

Admiral of the Humber Cup 2018 - Final

09:30
Skirlaugh
12 - 12 Full time
Hull Wyke

Vice Presidents Cup 2018 - Final

11:30
Skirlaugh U13
32 - 6 Full time
West Hull U13

Roly Holder Cup 2018 - Final

10:30
West Hull
18 - 22 Full time
Myton Warriors

Sunday 16 September 2018

Tier Three

11:15
East Hull U14
P - P
East Hull U15

Tier Two

11:15
Hull Dockers U14
24 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves U13
10:15
Hull Wyke U13
4 - 20 Full time
East Hull U13
11:15
Hull Wyke U14
26 - 20 Full time
West Hull U13
10:15
Lambwath Lions U14
8 - 12 Full time
Holderness Vikings U14
11:15
Skirlaugh U13
44 - 4 Full time
Hull Dockers U13

Under 11

10:15
Hull Wyke
P - P
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Skirlaugh
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
Skirlaugh Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors
10:15
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull
11:15
West Hull Wildcats
0 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions

Sunday 9 September 2018

Under 12

10:15
Beverley Braves
6 - 16 Full time
West Hull
11:15
Holderness Vikings
24 - 0 Full time
East Hull
10:15
Hull Dockers
4 - 38 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Skirlaugh
24 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Tier Three

11:15
Beverley Braves U15
26 - 6 Full time
Myton Warriors U14
11:15
Skirlaugh U14
12 - 10 Full time
East Hull U15
11:15
West Hull U14
50 - 8 Full time
East Hull U14

Tier Two

10:15
Hull Dockers U13
0 - 24 Full time
Hull Wyke U14
11:15
Hull Dockers U14
6 - 34 Full time
Holderness Vikings U14
11:15
Lambwath Lions U14
0 - 48 Full time
Beverley Braves U13
11:15
Skirlaugh U13
38 - 16 Full time
East Hull U13
11:15
West Hull U13
16 - 14 Full time
Hull Wyke U13

Thursday 6 September 2018

Under 12

18:15
Myton Warriors
40 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Wednesday 5 September 2018

Tier Three

11:15
East Hull U14
22 - 22 Full time
Cottingham Tigers U14

Sunday 2 September 2018

Under 11

10:15
Beverley Braves
0 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
10:15
Hull Dockers
0 - 0 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
10:15
Myton Warriors
0 - 0 Full time
West Hull Wildcats
10:15
Skirlaugh
0 - 0 Full time
East Hull
10:15
West Hull
0 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Tier Two

11:15
Beverley Braves U13
12 - 28 Full time
Hull Wyke U14
11:15
Hull Dockers U13
22 - 26 Full time
Hull Wyke U13
10:15
Skirlaugh U13
24 - 0 Full time
Lambwath Lions U14
11:15
West Hull U13
24 - 0 Full time
Holderness Vikings U14

Under 12

10:15
East Hull
0 - 24 Full time
Beverley Braves
10:15
Hull Wyke
50 - 10 Full time
Hull Dockers
10:15
West Hull
30 - 4 Full time
Skirlaugh

Tier Three

11:15
Skirlaugh U14
0 - 24 Full time
Beverley Braves U15
11:15
West Hull U14
22 - 10 Full time
East Hull U15

Hull Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe